Habillement Fournisseurs des Produits

The search of Steel Pipes offers a lot of Steel Pipes products & manufacturers, related categories to the following product list will be showcased when you search Steel Pipes. It provides you with lot

Résultats de Recherche
Lieu:
Produits
Trouvé 401 Produits pour la catégorie

GYXTW Underground 12core Fiber Optic Cable

Application for GYXTW underground Central Loose Tube 12 core Fiber Optic Cable : Adopted to Outdoor distribution. Suitable for aerial duct a...

Point d'origine:La Chine (continent)

Fournisseur:LS Telecom Co., Ltd

Affaires:Exportation,Fabrication,OEM/ODM

Commande Minimum: 2000 Mètre   Unitaire de Prix: US $ 0.1 - 0.25 / Morceau

Armored Optic Fiber Patchcord

With stainless steel flexible tube for protection, have more excellent performance in resistance of tensile, pressure, twist, bend, and bite by ...

Point d'origine:La Chine (continent)

Fournisseur:Kaiphone Communication Co., Ltd.

Affaires:Fabrication

Armored Optic Fiber Cable

High strength armored yarn strength member ensures tension resistance. The standard cable OD is suitable to various connector parts. The sheath...

Point d'origine:La Chine (continent)

Fournisseur:Kaiphone Communication Co., Ltd.

Affaires:Fabrication

Armored Dispatching Patchcord

4 ~ 12 fibers & 0.6 full chromatogram tight-buffer optic fiber (supply various optic fiber, such as SM/MM < 50/125 62.5/125 > OM2, OM3, G.655 an...

Point d'origine:La Chine (continent)

Fournisseur:Kaiphone Communication Co., Ltd.

Affaires:Fabrication

Optical Fiber

1. Pigtail FC/UPC SM . Fiber pigtail 9/125 FC . Cord diameter 900μ semi tight buffered fiber, . Length 1.5 m . Fiber ITU-T G. 652. D . Conn...

Point d'origine:La Chine (continent)

Fournisseur:China Business Link Co., Ltd.

Affaires:Fabrication,Vente en gros,OEM/ODM

Duplex du câble optique SC-ST millimètre Patchcord de fibre

Description : Choix de fibre optique d'offres de gamme de patchcord et de tresse de KNC de toute longueur, types de connecteur et gaine de PVC o...

Point d'origine:La Chine (continent)

Fournisseur:KN Communication Limited

Affaires:Exportation,Fabrication,OEM/ODM

Commande Minimum: 100  

Self-support Fiber Optic Cable

Description: . Strictly technology control ensures good optical . Mechanical and environmental performance . Self-support structure to ensure te...

Point d'origine:La Chine (continent)

Fournisseur:KN Communication Limited

Affaires:Exportation,Fabrication,OEM/ODM

Commande Minimum: 1KM  

Armored and Sheathed Fiber Optical Cable

Construction: ? Loose tube ? Metallic central reinforcing element ? Filling compound ? Layer stranding loose tube construction ? Aluminum tape c...

Point d'origine:La Chine (continent)

Fournisseur:KN Communication Limited

Affaires:Exportation,Fabrication,OEM/ODM

Commande Minimum: 1KM  

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Features: 1. Meets EIA/TIA, IEC NTT and bell core GR 326-CORE standard 2. Optional Connector: SC/LC/FC/ST/MTRJ/MU/DIN/D4 etc. 3. PC, UPC, APC po...

Point d'origine:La Chine (continent)

Fournisseur:Unison Co., Ltd.

Affaires:Exportation,OEM/ODM,Service

optical fiber

We are a manufacturer of all kinds of patch cord (optical fiber),attenuator,adaptor,connector in Shenzhen China . 70% of our products are export...

Point d'origine:La Chine (continent)

Fournisseur:SHENZHEN G-TECH COMMUNICATION CO.,LTD

Affaires:Fabrication,Service

MPO Patch cord

Reliable Photonics, a company that is professional supplier for optical fiber products, with more than 1400 square meter plant, 120 skilled oper...

Point d'origine:La Chine (continent)

Fournisseur:Reliable photonics

Affaires:Fabrication

fabricant de Pièce-corde avec la bonne qualité et le meilleur prix

La technologie de FTengtian, fournissant à notre client le meilleur prix, est l'une des entreprises de dispositifs d'aucun-puissance les plus co...

Point d'origine:La Chine (continent)

Fournisseur:Tente Technology Co., Ltd.

Affaires:Exportation,Fabrication,Vente en gros

LC/PC Patch Cord

. Type: Single Module . Insert Loss: <=0.03dB . Reflection Loss: >55dB . Working Temperature: -40 degree ~ +75 degree . Fiber Type: 9/125um fibe...

Point d'origine:La Chine (continent)

Fournisseur:Shenzhen Zhongzhentong Optical Communication Tech Co., Ltd.

Affaires:Exportation,Fabrication,Vente en gros,OEM/ODM

Corde de pièce rapportée de SC/PC

. Type : Module simple. Perte d'insertion : <>55dB. La température fonctionnante : -40 ~ de degré +75 degrés. Type de fibre : fibre 9/125um

Point d'origine:La Chine (continent)

Fournisseur:Shenzhen Zhongzhentong Optical Communication Tech Co., Ltd.

Affaires:Exportation,Fabrication,Vente en gros,OEM/ODM

FC/PC Patch Cord

. Type: Single Module . Insert Loss: <=0.03dB . Reflection Loss: >55dB . Working Temperature: -40 degree ~ +75 degree . Fiber Type: 9/125um fibe...

Point d'origine:La Chine (continent)

Fournisseur:Shenzhen Zhongzhentong Optical Communication Tech Co., Ltd.

Affaires:Exportation,Fabrication,Vente en gros,OEM/ODM

Câble optique de fibre

Câble de fibre d'Optica, câble extérieur de fibre, câble optique de fibre de GYXTW, câble optique de fibre, câble à fibres optiques de fibre, câ...

Point d'origine:La Chine (continent)

Fournisseur:Hangzhou JiaNeng Cable Co., Ltd.

Affaires:Exportation,Importation,Fabrication,Vente en gros,OEM/ODM,Service,Détail

Commande Minimum: 10 Morceau/morceaux  

FC Fiber Optic Patch Cords

. Low insertion loss and back reflection loss . Good exchangeability . Good durability . High temperature stability . Standard: Telcordia GR-326...

Point d'origine:La Chine (continent)

Fournisseur:Ark

Affaires:Exportation,Fabrication,OEM/ODM

Cordes de pièce rapportée optiques de fibre

. Dispositifs : . Basse perte par insertion et perte de réflexion arrière ; . Bonne échangeabilité ; . Bonne longévité ; . Stabilité à hautes te...

Point d'origine:La Chine (continent)

Fournisseur:Ark

Affaires:Exportation,Fabrication,OEM/ODM

Corde de pièce rapportée optique de fibre de LC

. Basse perte par insertion et perte de réflexion arrière. Bonne échangeabilité. Bonne longévité. Stabilité à hautes températures. Norme : Telco...

Point d'origine:La Chine (continent)

Fournisseur:Ark

Affaires:Exportation,Fabrication,OEM/ODM

FC Patch Cord

Use:Applications: fiber optic telecommunication system, fiber optic access network, LAN, fiber optic transducer, fiber optic data transmi...

Point d'origine:La Chine (continent)

Fournisseur:Wirenet Technology Co., Ltd.

Affaires:Exportation,Fabrication

Commande Minimum: no MOQ  

Montrer: 203040
Favoris & Partages:
Catch Buyers' Eye!