Habillement Fournisseurs des Produits

The search of Steel Pipes offers a lot of Steel Pipes products & manufacturers, related categories to the following product list will be showcased when you search Steel Pipes. It provides you with lot

Résultats de Recherche
Lieu:
Produits
Trouvé 401 Produits pour la catégorie

Multicore Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Competitive price Good quality Easy Installation Hight Precision RoHS Compliant Fiber Type: 62.5/125(OM1) 50/125 (OM2) 10GIG(OM3) Operating ...

Point d'origine:La Chine (continent)

Fournisseur:FOC Communication Co., Limited

Affaires:Exportation,Fabrication

Commande Minimum: 1pcs  

fiber optical patch cord

widely supplying all kinds of fiber optical patch cord, pigtail, advantel optical technology Co., LTD,

Point d'origine:La Chine (continent)

Fournisseur:Advantel Optical Technology Co., Ltd.

Affaires:Exportation,Fabrication,OEM/ODM

Corde de pièce rapportée optique de fibre

Adaptabilité environnementale élevée de l'échange de la répétabilité de la perte de retour de la perte par insertion des caractéristiques princi...

Point d'origine:La Chine (continent)

Fournisseur:Taepo Communications Co., Ltd.

Affaires:Exportation,Fabrication,OEM/ODM,Service

Commande Minimum: 500 Morceau/morceaux  

corde de pièce rapportée avec le connecteur

Dispositif : 1. L'information de données est transmise par des fibres. 2. Approprié au réseau de fond et local de transmission de la lumière, au...

Point d'origine:La Chine (continent)

Fournisseur:TOP COMMUNICATION CO., LTD.

Affaires:Exportation,Fabrication

Câbles

Câbles électriques isolés par PVC de 2.5mm2~500mm2

Point d'origine:La Chine (continent)

Fournisseur:Hongdi International Trading Co., Ltd

Affaires:Exportation,Importation,Fabrication,Vente en gros,OEM/ODM,Service,Détail

fibre optique en plastique

LF4-500 0.5mm 6000m/Roll LF4-750 0.75mm 2700m/Roll LF4-1000 1mm 1500m/Roll LF4-1500 1.5mm 700m/Roll LF4-2000 2mm 350m/Roll LF4-2500 2.5mm 250m/R...

Point d'origine:La Chine (continent)

Fournisseur:ZHENJIANG HELIST OPTOELECTRONIC CO.LTD

Affaires:Exportation,Fabrication,OEM/ODM

plastic optical fiber

Side-light optical fiber BF-250 0.25mm 12000m/Roll BF-500 0.5mm 6000m/Roll BF-750 0.75mm 2700m/Roll BF-1000 1mm 1500m/Roll BF-1500 1.5mm 700m/R...

Point d'origine:La Chine (continent)

Fournisseur:ZHENJIANG HELIST OPTOELECTRONIC CO.LTD

Affaires:Exportation,Fabrication,OEM/ODM

Corde de pièce rapportée de fibre

Types de fibre optique : diamètre 2.0 millimètre millimètre de câble de 9/125um 50/125um 822,000/125um etc. : 0.9 spécification de 3.0 millimètr...

Point d'origine:La Chine (continent)

Fournisseur:THK Technology Co., Ltd.

Affaires:Exportation,Fabrication,Vente en gros,OEM/ODM

Commande Minimum: 100pcs  

Fiber Patch Cord

Product features: 1, low insertion loss, high return loss, 2 and plastic parts, push-pull type, high-density docking, 3, temperature high sta...

Point d'origine:La Chine (continent)

Fournisseur:THK Technology Co., Ltd.

Affaires:Exportation,Fabrication,Vente en gros,OEM/ODM

Commande Minimum: 10pcs  

Fiber Patch Cord

Product features: 1, low insertion loss, high return loss, 2, threaded lock structure, stable, 3, small size, convenient installation of dens...

Point d'origine:La Chine (continent)

Fournisseur:THK Technology Co., Ltd.

Affaires:Exportation,Fabrication,Vente en gros,OEM/ODM

Commande Minimum: 10pcs  

TeleMax Single Mode Armoured Fiber Cable Outdoor Type

Designation Max. Number of fibers per tube FRP diameter (mm) Stranded units Nominal cable diameter (mm) Nominal cable weight (kg/km) SMGYXTW-2-2...

Point d'origine:La Chine (continent)

Fournisseur:Shenzhen Telemax Technology Co., Ltd

Affaires:Exportation,Fabrication,OEM/ODM

Commande Minimum: 10 Axles  

Type de fibre optique veste du câble GYTS de mode unitaire de TeleMax de PE

Le rayon de cintrage MÉCANIQUE et ENVIRONNEMENTAL de minimum de la résistance 3000N/100mm de la résistance à la traction de caractéristiques d'a...

Point d'origine:La Chine (continent)

Fournisseur:Shenzhen Telemax Technology Co., Ltd

Affaires:Exportation,Fabrication,OEM/ODM

Commande Minimum: 10 Axles  

TeleMax SC/PC-SC/PC Single Mode Simplex 1m

APPLICATIONS: 1. Telecommunications 2. LAN 3. FTTH 4. Optic fiber sensors 5. Testing instruments FEATURES: 1. Low Insertion...

Point d'origine:La Chine (continent)

Fournisseur:Shenzhen Telemax Technology Co., Ltd

Affaires:Exportation,Fabrication,OEM/ODM

Commande Minimum: 20 Boxes  

ESKA CK bare pof fiber

Hwaying is an reseller of Mitsubishi Rayon optical fiber. Our company maintains full inventories of Mitsubishi Rayon Eska™, Super Eska™, Eska™ P...

Point d'origine:La Chine (continent)

Fournisseur:Shenzhen Hwaying Century Optoelectric Co., Ltd.

Affaires:Exportation,Fabrication,OEM/ODM

Commande Minimum: 1rolls  

Câble optique extérieur de fibre

Utilisable en câble optique aérien de fibre ; -. Système de communication de long-courrier ; -. Systèmes de communication de jonction ; -. Systè...

Point d'origine:La Chine (continent)

Fournisseur:Guangdong Hengtong Optic-Electric Technology Co.Lt

Affaires:Exportation

Commande Minimum: 10 km  

Câble optique d'intérieur de fibre d'amortisseur serré (GJFJV)

Mot-clé : Câble d'intérieur/câble optique de fibre/câble de fibre/câble à fibres optiques/câble à fibres optiques de fibre fibre d'intérieur du ...

Point d'origine:La Chine (continent)

Fournisseur:ComUnion Technology Co., Ltd

Affaires:Fabrication

Commande Minimum: 2000m  

Outdoor fiber optic cable

Outdoor fiber optic cable characters: 1. Good mechanical and temperature performance 2. High strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistant 3....

Point d'origine:La Chine (continent)

Fournisseur:ComUnion Technology Co., Ltd

Affaires:Fabrication

Commande Minimum: 2000m  

Câble d'interface de FTTH (séries de FDC-922X)

Le câble d'interface de ftth du câble d'interface de Ftth (FDC-922X)/le câble interface optique de fibre/le câble interface de fibre/câble optiq...

Point d'origine:La Chine (continent)

Fournisseur:ComUnion Technology Co., Ltd

Affaires:Fabrication

Commande Minimum: 2000m  

Multi-Fiber Distribution Indoor Fiber Optic Cable

The multi-fiber distribution indoor cable is used for bundle fan-out pigtail and patch cord, it uses the buffered fiber as its basic element. F...

Point d'origine:La Chine (continent)

Fournisseur:Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co., Ltd

Affaires:Exportation,Fabrication

Commande Minimum: 10  

Fiber Optic Patch Cords

Applications High bit rate data transmission Telecommunications Testing instruments Active device terminations LAN/WAN FTTX. Features: SM & MM a...

Point d'origine:La Chine (continent)

Fournisseur:Shenzhen Stable Technology Co., Ltd

Affaires:Exportation

Montrer: 203040
Previous 1 ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Next
1 - 10, 11 - 14
Favoris & Partages:
Catch Buyers' Eye!