Habillement Fournisseurs des Produits

The search of Steel Pipes offers a lot of Steel Pipes products & manufacturers, related categories to the following product list will be showcased when you search Steel Pipes. It provides you with lot

Résultats de Recherche
Lieu:
Produits
Trouvé 403 Produits pour la catégorie

Adapteur optique de fibre de FC

L'adapteur de fibre de FC un adapteur est un dispositif mécanique conçu pour aligner les connecteurs fibreoptiques. Il contient la douille d'int...

Point d'origine:La Chine (continent)

Fournisseur:Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co., Ltd.

Affaires:

Commande Minimum: 1000pcs  

Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail

Fiber pigtail is a short optical fiber permanently attached to a source, detector, or other fiber optic device at one end and an optical connect...

Point d'origine:La Chine (continent)

Fournisseur:Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co., Ltd.

Affaires:

Commande Minimum: 100pcs  

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Name: Ribbon multi-fiber Pigtail Details: Ribbon multi-fiber pigtail Fiber pigtail is a short optical fiber permanently attached to a source, de...

Point d'origine:La Chine (continent)

Fournisseur:China Gold Technology Co.Ltd

Affaires:

Commande Minimum: 3000m  

T-PIN (V-PIN) Cable Connector

Product Description Description: T-PIN fiber connectors, Our company according to the USA OFS V-PIN connector design of the new connector T-PIN,...

Point d'origine:La Chine (continent)

Fournisseur:Beijing CFYC Communication Technology Co., Ltd.

Affaires:

Commande Minimum: 50  

Connecteur de fibre de QL6-CP

Les connecteurs de fibre de la description de produit d'APPLICATION de PLC de SÉRIE de MELSEC-Q DL6-CP (câble optique consacré de fibre de PLC d...

Point d'origine:La Chine (continent)

Fournisseur:Beijing CFYC Communication Technology Co., Ltd.

Affaires:

Commande Minimum: 50  

PLC Splitter

Product Description Beijing CFYC offers a comprehensive range of fiber optic splitters for both singlemode and multimode signals. A full range o...

Point d'origine:La Chine (continent)

Fournisseur:Beijing CFYC Communication Technology Co., Ltd.

Affaires:

Commande Minimum: 50  

Câble optique de fibre de GYTA

Les fibres de GYTA, du type unimodal ou à plusieurs modes de fonctionnement, sont placées dans un tube lâche fait d'un haut plastique de module....

Point d'origine:La Chine (continent)

Fournisseur:Shenzhen KST Cable Co., Ltd

Affaires:Exportation,Vente en gros

Corde de pièce rapportée/câble pullover optique de fibre/duplex de fibre optique de la corde de pièce rapportée SC-ST millimètre

Dispositifs : 1. La basse perte par insertion (≤ 0.20dB) et la perte de retour élevée (DB de ≥ 55) 2. logement en plastique UL-évalué de Libre-f...

Point d'origine:La Chine (continent)

Fournisseur:Datolink Co.,Ltd

Affaires:Exportation,Fabrication

Corde de pièce rapportée optique de fibre

Les cordes de pièce rapportée optiques de fibre de la corde de pièce rapportée de fibre de FC-FC FC sont avec les connecteurs optiques de fibre ...

Point d'origine:La Chine (continent)

Fournisseur:Foshan ATP communication technology co.,ltd

Affaires:

Commande Minimum: 50  

SC/LC/FC/ST Fiber Optic Pigtail/Pigtails

Features: Low insertion loss(≤ 0.20dB)and high return loss(≥ 55 dB) Free-floating ceramic ferrule UL-rated plastic housing and boot Boots in a ...

Point d'origine:La Chine (continent)

Fournisseur:Datolink Co.,Ltd

Affaires:Exportation,Fabrication

Fiber Optic Splitter

Details: Optical coupler is an optical device that combines or splits power from optical fibers. Optical splitter divides light from a single fi...

Point d'origine:La Chine (continent)

Fournisseur:Foshan ATP communication technology co.,ltd

Affaires:

4-Core Armored Optic Cable

Design of multi-core bare fiber, narrow the size of cable OD, lightweight, easy for cabling and welding With import aramid fiber to strengthen...

Point d'origine:La Chine (continent)

Fournisseur:Dong Jie Optical Technology Suzhou Co.,Ltd

Affaires:

Commande Minimum: 1000m  

All Dielectric Self-Supporting Aerial Cable (ADSS)

KST ADSS cable is loose tube stranded. Fibres are positioned into a loose tube made of high modulus plastics. The tubes are filled with a water-...

Point d'origine:La Chine (continent)

Fournisseur:Shenzhen KST Cable Co., Ltd

Affaires:Exportation,Vente en gros

Figure-8 Cable With Steel Tape (GYTC8S)

The GYTC8S fibres,either of single-mode or multimode type, are placed in a loose tube made of high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a ...

Point d'origine:La Chine (continent)

Fournisseur:Shenzhen KST Cable Co., Ltd

Affaires:Exportation,Vente en gros

FTTH - Indoor Cable

FTTH Indoor Cable Features: Special low-bend-sensitivity fiber provides high bandwidth and excellent communication transmission property Two pa...

Point d'origine:La Chine (continent)

Fournisseur:SHKE Communicaiton Tech Co., Ltd.

Affaires:Exportation,Fabrication

Mini Branch Multi-Core

Features: Mini-cable, small footprint High density, the capacity up to 144 cores Suitable for SC/LC/FC/ST etc. The length of patch cord accordin...

Point d'origine:La Chine (continent)

Fournisseur:SHKE Communicaiton Tech Co., Ltd.

Affaires:Exportation,Fabrication

Câble d'ADSS

Dispositifs : La longueur excessive de fibre précise assure la bonne exécution mécanique et de la température. Le tube lâche de haute résistance...

Point d'origine:La Chine (continent)

Fournisseur:SHKE Communicaiton Tech Co., Ltd.

Affaires:Exportation,Fabrication

Fiber Optical Cable With Sleeve

fiber optical cable 1,metal shell with shining outlook 2,with beautiful nylon sleeve 3,24k gold plated connector 4,ROHS/CE high quality T...

Point d'origine:La Chine (continent)

Fournisseur:Zhongshan Auxus Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.

Affaires:Exportation,Fabrication

Commande Minimum: 500 Piece/PiecesTria  

Câble de Shell Toslink en métal

le câble de fibre optique 1, coquille en métal avec les perspectives brillantes 2, avec du bel or en nylon de la douille 3,24k a plaqué le conne...

Point d'origine:La Chine (continent)

Fournisseur:Zhongshan Auxus Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.

Affaires:Exportation,Fabrication

Commande Minimum: 500 Piece/PiecesTria  

Câble optique de fibre

la prise de toslink du connecteur plaquée par or 2. ROHS/CE 3. du câble à fibres optiques 1.24k de fibre à la fibre optique de conducteurs de CA...

Point d'origine:La Chine (continent)

Fournisseur:Zhongshan Auxus Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.

Affaires:Exportation,Fabrication

Commande Minimum: 500 Piece/PiecesTria  

Montrer: 203040
Favoris & Partages:
Catch Buyers' Eye!