Les offres totales de 398 à toutes saisissent le Ordinateurs et technologie de l'information
Page: 1/20 Précédente Suivante

Câble du SCSI II - 50P à haute densité

Une densité 50
« SCSI-2 »

Ce câble comporte le connecteur mâle de la Micro-Densité 50 trouvé sur les adapteurs de centre serveur SCSI-2 rapides et sur d'autres périphériques SCSI-2.
À ce câble, vous p...

Taiwan

Date d'Expiration:
04/27/2022 23:59:59

Date d'Insertion:
01/27/2022 16:14:20

Micro HDMI To HDMI Swivel Adaptor

Micro HDMI type D TO HDMI FEMALE 360d 180d Rotating Swivel Right Angled Adapter

Makes an HDMI cable fit into a standard Micro HDMI port on a smartphone, camcorder, camera, tablet or any devices with standard Typ...

Taiwan

Date d'Expiration:
04/27/2022 23:59:59

Date d'Insertion:
01/27/2022 16:13:55

Mini DP 20P Male To DP 20P Male Cable

Mini DP 20P Male To DP 20P Male Cable
Connects a Mini DisplayPort (Mini DP or MDP) or Thunderbolt equipped laptop or desktop to an HDTV, Monitor, Projector, Flat Panel Display, Digital CRT Display or other devices with...

Taiwan

Date d'Expiration:
04/27/2022 23:59:59

Date d'Insertion:
01/27/2022 16:15:07

Câble de la pièce rapportée CAT6

550 mégahertz de câble en bloc de Cat6, qui se compose de 4 paires twisted protégées, 24 A.W.G., conducteurs échoués, et une veste de PVC plus elles sont UL certifiée.
les câbles faits sur commande de cette pièce rappo...

Taiwan

Date d'Expiration:
04/27/2022 23:59:59

Date d'Insertion:
01/27/2022 16:14:08

DP To VGA Cable Adaptor

DisplayPort to VGA Converter converts your digital displayport signal to analog VGA signal. It is easy to use, just plug the displayport input to the VGA output display.

Feature
•Supports DisplayPort v1.1...

Taiwan

Date d'Expiration:
04/27/2022 23:59:59

Date d'Insertion:
01/27/2022 16:14:43

QSFP To QSFP Cable Assembly

QSFP to QSFP cable assembly QSFP/QSFP+ Active Optical Cables from 3M Interconnect Solutions in lengths up to 100m (330'). QSFP and QSFP+ 40G cable products are offered in lengths up to 7m for an ultra-high performance, cost ...

Taiwan

Date d'Expiration:
04/27/2022 23:59:59

Date d'Insertion:
01/27/2022 16:15:43

RF Cable Series

We offer a broad range of standard coaxial cable assemblies in both flexible and semi-rigid type cables.
CONNECTOR: SMA, SMB, F, N, PAL, MMCX, MCX, FME, BNC, TNC, IPEX, ...
CABLE GROUP: RG58, RG174, RG178, RG195,...

Taiwan

Date d'Expiration:
04/26/2022 23:59:59

Date d'Insertion:
01/26/2022 13:53:38

USB 3.0 un type câble équipé

1. (28AWG X1P+D+AL) X 2PCS+ 28AWG X 1P+28AWG X 2C+AB
le câble 2.USB 3.0 a fourni le débit 10 de périodes qu'USB2.0
vitesse du transfert 3.Data jusqu'à 5.0 GBP.
4.Compatible avec USB2.0.
le câble équip...

Taiwan

Date d'Expiration:
04/26/2022 23:59:59

Date d'Insertion:
01/26/2022 13:53:25

HDMI 4K2K High End Cable

HDMI 4K2K high end cable

Durable Zinc-Alloy Housing for style and long-lasting use
Special designed Black Nylon braid resists extrime wears
High Quality 28AWG Copper conductor for optimum performance...

Taiwan

Date d'Expiration:
04/26/2022 23:59:59

Date d'Insertion:
01/26/2022 13:55:08

Câble optique de fibre de HDMI

le HDMI AOC comporte un circuit intégré de propulseur qui est autoalimenté par les ports de HDMI, te permettant de relier vos dispositifs HDMI-permis à une distance de jusqu'à 30 mètres sans la perte de signal. il HDMI 30 mè...

Taiwan

Date d'Expiration:
04/26/2022 23:59:59

Date d'Insertion:
01/26/2022 13:53:14

HDMI Adaptor Right Angle Series

HDIM female to HDMI female adapter, right-angle type

270 degree connectorand 90 degree Check connection to verify if the 90 degree or 270 degree is needed
Gold Plated and Triple Tested for Reliability

Taiwan

Date d'Expiration:
04/25/2022 23:59:59

Date d'Insertion:
01/25/2022 13:42:56

Mini DP - VGA Adaptor

This Mini DisplayPort to VGA converter has many features
that enable it to perform in a superior manner. Among those
features you will find:

1、Mini DisplayPort 1.1a compliant receiver offering
...

Taiwan

Date d'Expiration:
04/25/2022 23:59:59

Date d'Insertion:
01/25/2022 13:41:41

Mini DisplayPort To DVI Dual-Link Adapter

Compatible: Apple Mac book, Mac Pro, Mac Book Air
(with Mini Display Port Interface)
Features:
supports up to 36-bit color depths delivering the
flexibility to meet the needs of most display applicati...

Taiwan

Date d'Expiration:
04/25/2022 23:59:59

Date d'Insertion:
01/25/2022 13:42:13

USB 3.1 A To USB 3.1 C Cable

The SuperSpeed USB 10 Gbps (USB 3.1) Specification adds a 10 Gbps speed mode that uses a more efficient data encoding and will deliver more than twice the effective data through-put performance of existing SuperSpeed USB ove...

Taiwan

Date d'Expiration:
04/25/2022 23:59:59

Date d'Insertion:
01/25/2022 13:41:52

fiber optic adaptor

plex multimode adaptor w/phosphor bronze sleeve, beige, LC Head

Top quality components
Connect multiple connector types with one kit
Single Mode or multimode applications
Reference chart includ...

Taiwan

Date d'Expiration:
04/25/2022 23:59:59

Date d'Insertion:
01/25/2022 13:41:30

USB 3.1 Type-C To Ethernet Adapter

The USB 3.1 Type-C to Ethernet Adapter is a high performance and low expenditure solution. It enables a Fast Ethernet network connection capability for desktops, notebook PC.

Feature
•Standard USB 3.1 Typ...

Taiwan

Date d'Expiration:
04/25/2022 23:59:59

Date d'Insertion:
01/25/2022 13:42:44

USB type C adaptor

Converts USB Type C input to Micro USB. A minimalist solution for using Micro USB cables with USB Type C smartphones, tablets and laptops. Uses USB 2.0 protocol for max-speed Micro USB charging and fast data transfer up to 4...

Taiwan

Date d'Expiration:
04/25/2022 23:59:59

Date d'Insertion:
01/25/2022 13:42:23

HDMI adaptor slim type

HDIM female to HDMI female adapter,
slim type,
mountable for all kinds of keystone jack openings

This keystone jack is designed to fit any standard keystone wall plate.
It features a gold-plated...

Taiwan

Date d'Expiration:
04/24/2022 23:59:59

Date d'Insertion:
01/24/2022 13:49:20

USB 3.0 au type micro 5 goupilles d'ab

il l'autobus de publication périodique universelle Super-speed 3.0 (USB 3.0) offre la vitesse de transmission de jusqu'à 5 Gbit/s, réduit la puissance d'énergie, et est en arrière - compatible avec USB 2.0.
En tant que...

Taiwan

Date d'Expiration:
04/24/2022 23:59:59

Date d'Insertion:
01/24/2022 13:48:22

Internal To External SATA ESATA Cable

Internal SATA to External SATA Cable.
This cable can be used to connect an external hard drive directly to your motherboard or system. Bracket also available.

Taiwan

Date d'Expiration:
04/24/2022 23:59:59

Date d'Insertion:
01/24/2022 13:49:07

Montrer: 20 30 40
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next
1 - 10, 11 - 20
Favoris & Partages: