Blovelight plastic mould Co.,Ltd.

Accueil > Produits>Câbles optiques de fibre>

patch cords(E2000APC )

Catégories de Produit (3)
Info de Contact
  • Pays/Région: La Chine (continent)
  • Province: Guangdong
  • Ville: DONGGUAN CITY
  • Personne à Contacter: Jonay Xie
  • Tel: 0769-85090889-8224
  • Fax: 0769-82380255
Favoris & Partages:

patch cords(E2000APC )

Catégorie de produit Câbles optiques de fibre
Méthode de Vente Exportation,Fabrication,Vente en gros,OEM/ODM
Condition de Paiement T/T,L/C à vue
Favoris & Partages:

Détails du produit

Attribut de produit:

  • Dongguan , Guangdong , La Chine (continent)
  • E2000APC
  • Blovelight
  • null
  • 08/31/2010

Informations Additionnelles:

  • Shenzhen port
  • PE polybag or others

Caractéristiques de produit / Dispositifs

We are a manufacturer of FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD, details as below:
Applications: Optical Fiber CATV Optical Fiber Communicate system Optical Fiber LAN\Access NetWork Telecom\Gigabit data Network, Testing equipments. Testing and Medical equipments Industry and military applications
Product Type Single Mode Multi-Mode SC/PC SC/APC SC/PC LC/PC LC/APC LC/PC FC/PC FC/APC FC/PC ST/PC ST/APC ST/PC MU/PC MU/APC MU/PC Return loss ≥50dB ≥65dB ≥35dB Insertion loss ≤0.2dB Operating Temperature -40ºC-+80ºC Repeatability ≤0.1dB Interchangeability ≤0.2dB Plug times 1000(tings) Tensile strength ≥100N
Delivery Way - Date Of Delivery: shippment or express
Mots-clés d'Acheteur:
patchcords, patch cord e2000
Recherches relatives de catégorie sur ttnet.net: