Wirenet Technology Co., Ltd.

Info de Contact
  • Pays/Région: La Chine (continent)
  • Province: Guangdong
  • Ville: SHENZHEN CITY
  • Personne à Contacter: Eyline Wong
  • Tel: 86-755-27359753
  • Fax: 86-755-27359753
Favoris & Partages:

FC Patch Cord

Catégorie de produit Câbles optiques de fibre
Méthode de Vente Exportation,Fabrication
Condition de Paiement T/T,L/C à vue
Favoris & Partages:

Détails du produit

Attribut de produit:

  • Shenzhen , Guangdong , La Chine (continent)
  • W-FC-04
  • Wirenet
  • null
  • 09/24/2010

Informations Additionnelles:

  • FOBShenzhen

Caractéristiques de produit / Dispositifs

Use:Applications: fiber optic telecommunication
system, fiber optic access network, LAN, fiber optic
transducer, fiber optic data transmission, CATV, test
equipment,
Feature:Features: multi-polishing ways, such as PC,
UPC; low insertion loss, high return loss, high temperature
stability, good repeatability, good exchangeability, plug
and unplug link together, easy and convenient.
Type:FC patchcord
Size:FC/SM FC/MM FC/APC 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm
  Parameter Table
Type Singlemode(PC) Singlemode(APC) multimode (PC)
Insertion loss ≤0.2 dB ≤0.2dB ≤0.2dB
Return Loss ≥50 dB ≥65 dB ≥35 dB
Operating Temperature -40oC to +80oC -40oC to +80oC -40oC
to +80oC
Quantity Per Month: 100K
Delivery Way - Date Of Delivery: customized
Mots-clés d'Acheteur:
Fiber optic patch cord, FC patch cord
Recherches relatives de catégorie sur ttnet.net: